Groups
News
Joe Willis makes five saves to help Nashville SC to scoreless draw vs. New England Revolution
Neither the New England Revolution nor Nashville SC could get much going offensively on Saturday. Nashville goalkeeper Joe Willis kept a clean sheet with five saves to help his team earn a point in the 0-0 draw.
October 04, 2020 05:59
Atlanta United crush DC United, 4-0, behind Jon Gallagher’s pair of goals
Jon Gallagher struck twice for Atlanta United in a 4-0 blowout win over DC United. Brooks Lennon and Adam Jahn also scored in the victory.
October 04, 2020 05:54
Pedro Santos’ score keys Columbus Crew to 2-2 draw vs. FC Dallas
Sparks flew in the second half as Columbus Crew SC quickly knotted things up with FC Dallas at 1-1. After Reto Ziegler’s 53rd-minute penalty gave Dallas a 2-1 lead, Columbus answered right back; Pedro Santos buried a 62nd-minute equalizer as the team’s played to a 2-2 draw.
October 04, 2020 05:37
Alejandro Pozuelo delivers Toronto FC difference-making goal in win over Philadelphia Union
Tied 1-1 in the 76th minute, Alejandro Pozuelo struck for a tie-breaking goal, which stood as the difference in Toronto FC’s big 2-1 win over Philadelphia Union.
October 04, 2020 05:32
Sebastian Lletget early strike not enough as LA Galaxy fall to San Jose Earthquakes, 2-1
LA Galaxy went up on the San Jose Earthquakes quickly as Sebastian Lletget found the back of the net four minutes in. But San Jose fought back. Marcos Lopez tied it just before the half and Andres Rios’ 82nd-minute penalty completed the comeback as the Quakes emerged victorious, 2-1.
October 04, 2020 05:26
Francisco Calvo’s late goal helps Chicago Fire salvage 2-2 draw with Montreal Impact
Trailing 2-1 in the 73rd minute, Chicago Fire FC got the goal they needed from Francisco Calvo, who provided them a much-needed equalizer against the Montreal Impact. The goal helped Chicago to a point by way of a 2-2 draw.
October 04, 2020 05:23
Soccer
Friday 16 April
MC Magra - CR Belouizdad 17:00
MC Magra 4.44 4.35 4.39 4.34 4.31 4.43 4.59 4.57
Draw 3.40 3.30 3.35 3.45 3.26 3.39 3.12 3.15
CR Belouizdad 1.84 1.80 1.76 1.72 1.74 1.67 1.71 1.67
JSM Skikda - MC Alger 17:00
JSM Skikda 4.27 4.29 4.33 4.46 4.44 4.47 4.37 4.34
Draw 3.25 3.45 3.15 3.35 3.27 3.14 3.13 3.35
MC Alger 1.70 1.83 1.74 1.72 1.81 1.81 1.75 1.87
Club Atletico Alvarado - Club Atletico Temperley 02:10
Club Atletico Alvarado 2.56 2.49 2.42 2.61 2.63 2.55 2.69 2.58
Draw 2.29 2.25 2.31 2.49 2.51 2.26 2.37 2.27
Club Atletico Temperley 3.15 3.15 3.42 3.37 3.45 3.48 3.48 3.13
Western Sydney - Brisbane Roar 11:05
Western Sydney 2.48 2.66 2.60 2.60 2.64 2.57 2.68 2.48
Draw 3.34 3.27 3.04 3.23 3.35 3.26 3.06 3.19
Brisbane Roar 2.55 2.77 2.52 2.57 2.67 2.77 2.72 2.62
Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers 11:30
Redlands United 2.26 1.92 2.09 2.06 2.26 2.07 2.27 2.11
Draw 3.94 4.02 3.94 3.80 4.08 4.02 3.96 3.89
Brisbane Strikers 2.60 2.63 2.78 2.62 2.61 2.74 2.59 2.85
Metro Stars - Cumberland United 12:45
Metro Stars 1.60 1.68 1.69 1.55 1.54 1.69 1.59 1.65
Draw 4.35 4.27 4.11 4.17 4.12 4.23 4.15 4.16
Cumberland United 4.12 3.93 4.11 4.11 4.26 4.00 4.00 4.22
Melbourne Knights - Altona Magic SC 11:30
Melbourne Knights 1.80 1.76 1.71 1.73 1.73 1.70 1.81 1.75
Draw 3.97 4.00 3.84 3.63 3.98 3.82 3.93 3.69
Altona Magic SC 3.64 3.49 3.46 3.49 3.67 3.77 3.62 3.52
Port Melbourne Sharks - Avondale Heights 11:45
Port Melbourne Sharks 3.09 3.18 3.03 3.01 3.10 2.98 2.96 3.25
Draw 3.64 3.55 3.45 3.74 3.51 3.48 3.53 3.83
Avondale Heights 1.96 1.99 2.00 2.08 2.10 1.84 1.97 2.03
Bentleigh Greens - Oakleigh Cannons 12:15
Bentleigh Greens 2.64 2.97 2.79 2.71 2.59 2.72 2.77 2.61
Draw 3.41 3.49 3.67 3.42 3.51 3.67 3.56 3.67
Oakleigh Cannons 2.21 2.36 2.32 2.22 2.31 2.18 2.35 2.18
Dandenong City - Green Gully Cavaliers 12:30
Dandenong City 3.12 3.30 3.12 3.16 3.10 2.93 3.30 3.02
Draw 3.42 3.59 3.49 3.74 3.52 3.75 3.72 3.43
Green Gully Cavaliers 1.98 1.91 1.83 1.99 2.05 2.10 2.12 1.85
Sabayil - Qarabag 16:00
Sabayil 8.40 8.47 8.49 8.58 8.37 8.27 8.49 8.38
Draw 4.72 4.58 4.42 4.59 4.53 4.55 4.70 4.52
Qarabag 1.32 1.36 1.36 1.25 1.37 1.37 1.33 1.32
Joinville - Atletico Goianiense 02:30
Joinville 6.46 6.52 6.30 6.60 6.48 6.51 6.44 6.50
Draw 3.82 3.86 3.96 3.92 3.95 3.88 3.69 3.66
Atletico Goianiense 1.44 1.50 1.45 1.58 1.48 1.43 1.58 1.47
Inter De Limeira SP - Bragantino 01:00
Inter De Limeira SP 5.23 5.16 5.25 5.18 5.17 4.98 5.14 5.26
Draw 3.53 3.50 3.77 3.58 3.68 3.70 3.49 3.75
Bragantino 1.67 1.58 1.59 1.65 1.71 1.67 1.67 1.69
Etar Tarnovo - Botev Vratsa 16:15
Etar Tarnovo 2.53 2.61 2.68 2.59 2.50 2.31 2.49 2.62
Draw 3.15 2.93 2.90 2.88 3.14 2.94 2.98 3.15
Botev Vratsa 2.85 3.04 2.69 3.02 2.96 2.97 3.03 3.05
Tigres FC - Barranquilla 00:30
Tigres FC 1.72 1.57 1.66 1.69 1.71 1.71 1.65 1.58
Draw 3.25 3.15 3.03 3.34 3.22 3.28 2.99 3.14
Barranquilla 5.97 5.80 5.79 6.10 5.83 6.08 5.90 6.00
Deportivo Pasto - Atletico Bucaramanga 02:40
Deportivo Pasto 1.59 1.72 1.65 1.61 1.64 1.74 1.73 1.61
Draw 3.38 3.57 3.36 3.46 3.48 3.24 3.52 3.61
Atletico Bucaramanga 5.25 5.14 5.41 5.25 5.26 5.37 5.46 5.32
Columbus Crew - Real Esteli 02:00
Columbus Crew 1.08 1.05 1.04 1.04 1.03 1.05 1.03 1.02
Draw 8.38 8.61 8.50 8.33 8.32 8.68 8.39 8.30
Real Esteli 18.82 18.86 19.02 18.80 18.95 18.90 19.09 19.04
CF Monterrey - Club Atletico Pantoja 04:00
CF Monterrey 1.03 1.03 1.03 1.04 1.03 1.03 1.04 1.01
Draw 12.15 12.06 11.93 11.90 11.85 12.15 11.86 11.85
Club Atletico Pantoja 40.34 40.49 40.45 40.64 40.50 40.52 40.35 40.66
Junior FC - Bolivar 02:30
Junior FC 1.30 1.39 1.34 1.41 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.42
Draw 4.79 4.81 5.00 5.00 4.98 4.98 4.68 4.90
Bolivar 6.97 7.00 7.17 7.06 7.20 7.02 7.10 7.08
Varaždin - HNK Sibenik 16:00
Varaždin 2.66 2.63 2.47 2.56 2.66 2.78 2.75 2.65
Draw 2.84 2.81 2.83 2.67 2.90 2.85 2.62 2.80
HNK Sibenik 2.80 2.80 2.89 2.94 2.67 3.01 2.89 2.80
NK Dubrava - Hajduk Split II 16:30
NK Dubrava 1.84 1.98 2.01 1.97 1.84 1.89 1.89 1.89
Draw 3.19 3.08 3.05 3.18 3.30 3.33 3.20 3.15
Hajduk Split II 3.86 3.90 3.68 3.98 3.81 3.82 3.71 3.76
Enosis Neon Paralimni - Doksa Katokopias 16:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni 2.51 2.39 2.33 2.35 2.32 2.58 2.56 2.23
Draw 2.93 3.02 2.94 3.01 3.18 3.15 3.24 2.90
Doksa Katokopias 2.86 2.92 2.79 3.00 2.67 2.71 2.89 2.70
Happy Valley AA - Kitchee SC 14:00
Happy Valley AA 12.90 12.87 13.04 13.00 12.97 13.00 13.06 12.86
Draw 7.32 7.03 7.14 7.30 7.06 7.12 7.12 7.13
Kitchee SC 1.10 1.13 1.17 1.13 1.17 1.17 1.17 1.14
Ironi Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan 15:00
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 2.26 2.42 2.17 2.19 2.31 2.11 2.28 2.06
Draw 2.98 3.04 3.24 3.18 3.05 3.00 3.04 3.06
Hapoel Ramat Gan 3.08 2.97 2.90 2.90 2.99 3.01 3.11 2.87
Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Achi Nazereth 15:00
Hapoel Afula 2.26 2.29 2.29 2.36 2.23 2.15 2.44 2.46
Draw 3.32 3.32 3.36 3.25 3.29 3.32 3.11 3.16
Maccabi Achi Nazereth 3.08 2.85 3.10 2.91 2.81 2.84 2.91 2.75
El Fahem - Hapoel Kfar Shelem 15:00
El Fahem 2.35 2.30 2.46 2.54 2.41 2.46 2.21 2.36
Draw 3.07 2.99 3.00 2.94 3.09 2.99 3.25 3.22
Hapoel Kfar Shelem 2.98 2.71 3.05 2.75 2.93 3.03 2.95 2.82
Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Raanana 15:00
Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2.64 2.60 2.60 2.48 2.39 2.54 2.51 2.56
Draw 3.01 3.12 3.20 2.98 3.06 3.04 3.09 3.31
Hapoel Raanana 2.47 2.43 2.49 2.80 2.57 2.78 2.54 2.47
Sapporo - Yokohama Marinos 12:00
Sapporo 2.30 2.47 2.37 2.49 2.50 2.36 2.25 2.36
Draw 3.76 3.67 3.52 3.74 3.78 3.78 3.50 3.67
Yokohama Marinos 2.51 2.31 2.39 2.68 2.35 2.61 2.45 2.43
Dziugas - FK Riteriai 16:00
Dziugas 2.35 2.04 2.35 2.39 2.21 2.30 2.20 2.22
Draw 3.05 3.38 3.23 3.19 3.32 3.18 3.05 3.20
FK Riteriai 2.93 3.09 2.89 3.02 2.88 3.12 3.16 3.14
Lietava Jonava - FK Silas 16:30
Lietava Jonava 1.06 1.09 1.09 1.13 1.07 1.12 1.07 1.09
Draw 8.81 8.87 8.86 8.75 8.83 8.93 8.65 8.94
FK Silas 13.77 13.89 13.85 13.78 13.72 13.57 13.87 13.85
Pahang FA - Johor Darul 16:00
Pahang FA 9.62 9.48 9.64 9.74 9.49 9.64 9.68 9.59
Draw 6.19 6.28 6.36 6.10 6.38 6.10 6.15 6.36
Johor Darul 1.13 1.20 1.26 1.15 1.17 1.22 1.18 1.21
Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur 16:00
Terengganu 1.59 1.72 1.74 1.59 1.71 1.70 1.74 1.63
Draw 3.73 3.77 3.88 4.04 3.73 3.93 3.85 4.02
Kuala Lumpur 4.05 4.18 4.07 4.34 4.02 4.10 4.05 4.35
UTC de Cajamarca - FBC Melgar 01:00
UTC de Cajamarca 3.65 3.56 3.86 3.85 3.88 3.86 3.86 3.63
Draw 3.39 3.39 3.50 3.43 3.27 3.29 3.29 3.19
FBC Melgar 2.01 1.98 2.01 1.96 2.00 1.99 2.01 1.93
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj - Miedz Legnica 17:00
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj 3.11 3.27 2.93 3.17 3.18 3.06 3.20 3.03
Draw 3.04 3.17 2.84 2.97 2.99 3.04 2.87 2.97
Miedz Legnica 2.23 2.51 2.40 2.36 2.44 2.51 2.26 2.26
UTA Arad - Viitoral Constanta 16:30
UTA Arad 2.91 2.78 2.85 2.92 3.02 3.00 2.94 3.10
Draw 3.20 3.03 2.98 3.18 2.86 2.95 3.11 3.14
Viitoral Constanta 2.55 2.56 2.40 2.66 2.60 2.35 2.51 2.44
SKA Rostov - Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 15:00
SKA Rostov 1.47 1.52 1.43 1.48 1.45 1.58 1.53 1.57
Draw 4.11 4.23 4.29 3.96 4.19 4.07 4.14 4.12
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 5.65 5.59 5.45 5.58 5.40 5.46 5.59 5.56
Nosta Novotroitsk - Lada Dimitrovgrad 13:00
Nosta Novotroitsk 2.34 2.46 2.39 2.19 2.30 2.32 2.34 2.25
Draw 3.35 3.49 3.41 3.41 3.70 3.72 3.45 3.58
Lada Dimitrovgrad 2.53 2.57 2.38 2.39 2.56 2.39 2.60 2.62
FK Backa BP - Vojvodina 16:00
FK Backa BP 7.23 7.21 7.06 7.02 7.05 7.14 6.94 6.92
Draw 4.48 4.43 4.45 4.63 4.49 4.61 4.40 4.52
Vojvodina 1.34 1.42 1.32 1.40 1.38 1.42 1.41 1.38
Tampines Rovers - Geylang International FC 14:30
Tampines Rovers 1.29 1.30 1.28 1.31 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.34
Draw 4.96 5.18 5.16 5.11 4.82 4.81 4.88 4.93
Geylang International FC 6.97 7.16 6.86 6.98 7.15 6.83 7.09 7.11
NK Aluminij - Maribor 16:45
NK Aluminij 6.23 6.23 6.31 6.26 6.26 6.20 6.09 6.06
Draw 3.74 3.91 3.74 3.88 3.88 3.74 3.89 3.73
Maribor 1.52 1.42 1.44 1.44 1.50 1.53 1.54 1.53
Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor 15:00
Genclerbirligi 3.65 3.64 3.58 3.61 3.76 3.60 3.62 3.54
Draw 3.48 3.60 3.54 3.58 3.60 3.48 3.34 3.49
Sivasspor 2.03 1.97 1.94 1.93 1.92 1.98 1.96 1.99
Konyaspor - Kayserispor 15:00
Konyaspor 1.91 1.93 2.13 2.06 2.23 2.16 2.21 2.11
Draw 3.32 3.06 3.10 3.37 3.13 3.19 3.16 3.16
Kayserispor 3.47 3.71 3.58 3.58 3.59 3.45 3.66 3.61
Nyva Ternopil - Veres Rivne 15:00
Nyva Ternopil 9.13 8.89 9.12 9.00 8.92 9.03 8.86 9.05
Draw 5.12 5.16 4.89 5.03 4.90 4.85 4.91 4.96
Veres Rivne 1.23 1.30 1.23 1.28 1.29 1.33 1.23 1.24
Agrobiznes Volochysk - Girnik Sport 15:00
Agrobiznes Volochysk 1.43 1.43 1.55 1.51 1.45 1.44 1.44 1.49
Draw 3.99 4.06 3.93 4.14 4.17 3.87 4.17 3.80
Girnik Sport 5.97 5.77 5.87 5.89 5.98 5.76 5.75 5.87
Mykolaiv - Obolon Kiev 15:00
Mykolaiv 2.39 2.01 2.05 2.17 2.10 2.32 2.07 2.34
Draw 3.07 3.15 3.24 3.08 3.07 3.19 3.13 3.18
Obolon Kiev 2.96 3.14 3.12 3.04 3.23 3.16 3.12 3.27
VPK Agro Magdalinovka - Prykarpattya 15:00
VPK Agro Magdalinovka 1.97 1.98 1.84 1.93 1.98 1.90 1.91 2.01
Draw 3.06 3.28 3.20 3.12 3.30 3.38 3.31 3.40
Prykarpattya 3.65 3.94 3.85 3.68 3.62 3.89 3.70 3.92
FK Lviv - PFC Oleksandria 16:00
FK Lviv 4.36 4.47 4.49 4.44 4.44 4.52 4.55 4.41
Draw 3.25 3.42 3.26 3.54 3.56 3.31 3.51 3.44
PFC Oleksandria 1.76 1.75 1.78 1.75 1.80 1.78 1.68 1.80
Navbahor Namangan - FK Turon 15:05
Navbahor Namangan 1.70 1.83 1.72 1.80 1.71 1.72 1.66 1.83
Draw 3.43 3.47 3.62 3.57 3.38 3.66 3.37 3.48
FK Turon 4.27 4.28 4.37 4.35 4.56 4.24 4.44 4.45
Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor 15:15
Lokomotiv Tashkent 2.68 2.75 2.52 2.53 2.76 2.80 2.48 2.84
Draw 3.30 3.39 3.25 3.34 3.20 3.41 3.44 3.13
Bunyodkor 2.52 2.62 2.31 2.43 2.34 2.61 2.26 2.32
CLB Viettel - Than Quang Ninh 14:15
CLB Viettel 1.72 1.64 1.65 1.64 1.63 1.56 1.62 1.61
Draw 3.58 3.70 3.77 3.89 3.88 3.56 3.66 3.67
Than Quang Ninh 4.72 4.78 4.50 4.64 4.50 4.75 4.49 4.53

Please Note: Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.