Groups
News
Joe Willis makes five saves to help Nashville SC to scoreless draw vs. New England Revolution
Neither the New England Revolution nor Nashville SC could get much going offensively on Saturday. Nashville goalkeeper Joe Willis kept a clean sheet with five saves to help his team earn a point in the 0-0 draw.
October 04, 2020 05:59
Atlanta United crush DC United, 4-0, behind Jon Gallagher’s pair of goals
Jon Gallagher struck twice for Atlanta United in a 4-0 blowout win over DC United. Brooks Lennon and Adam Jahn also scored in the victory.
October 04, 2020 05:54
Pedro Santos’ score keys Columbus Crew to 2-2 draw vs. FC Dallas
Sparks flew in the second half as Columbus Crew SC quickly knotted things up with FC Dallas at 1-1. After Reto Ziegler’s 53rd-minute penalty gave Dallas a 2-1 lead, Columbus answered right back; Pedro Santos buried a 62nd-minute equalizer as the team’s played to a 2-2 draw.
October 04, 2020 05:37
Alejandro Pozuelo delivers Toronto FC difference-making goal in win over Philadelphia Union
Tied 1-1 in the 76th minute, Alejandro Pozuelo struck for a tie-breaking goal, which stood as the difference in Toronto FC’s big 2-1 win over Philadelphia Union.
October 04, 2020 05:32
Sebastian Lletget early strike not enough as LA Galaxy fall to San Jose Earthquakes, 2-1
LA Galaxy went up on the San Jose Earthquakes quickly as Sebastian Lletget found the back of the net four minutes in. But San Jose fought back. Marcos Lopez tied it just before the half and Andres Rios’ 82nd-minute penalty completed the comeback as the Quakes emerged victorious, 2-1.
October 04, 2020 05:26
Francisco Calvo’s late goal helps Chicago Fire salvage 2-2 draw with Montreal Impact
Trailing 2-1 in the 73rd minute, Chicago Fire FC got the goal they needed from Francisco Calvo, who provided them a much-needed equalizer against the Montreal Impact. The goal helped Chicago to a point by way of a 2-2 draw.
October 04, 2020 05:23
Soccer
Sunday 29 November
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau 09:30
Austria Klagenfurt 1.68 1.79 1.69 1.62 1.63 1.71 1.80 1.72
Draw 3.92 4.06 4.10 3.99 3.82 3.81 3.92 4.01
Austria Lustenau 3.99 4.23 4.03 4.11 4.01 3.92 4.03 4.14
Keshla FK - Sabah 10:00
Keshla FK 2.06 2.03 2.34 2.13 2.02 2.20 2.07 2.23
Draw 2.96 3.09 3.04 3.18 3.19 3.05 3.10 2.82
Sabah 3.34 3.40 3.32 3.42 3.15 3.36 3.41 3.25
Atletico Nacional - America de Cali 01:00
Atletico Nacional 2.44 2.24 2.24 2.25 2.23 2.59 2.42 2.25
Draw 3.28 3.30 3.32 3.16 3.15 3.16 3.15 3.28
America de Cali 2.80 2.89 2.98 2.66 2.91 2.89 2.84 2.93
El Nacional - Guayaquil City 01:30
El Nacional 2.20 2.00 1.93 2.03 2.07 2.04 2.11 2.01
Draw 3.34 3.44 3.41 3.45 3.57 3.54 3.53 3.51
Guayaquil City 3.33 3.53 3.48 3.58 3.37 3.23 3.41 3.50
Kitchee SC - Happy Valley AA 07:00
Kitchee SC 1.10 1.16 1.10 1.10 1.15 1.11 1.14 1.10
Draw 7.45 7.25 7.39 7.44 7.47 7.33 7.24 7.37
Happy Valley AA 12.81 12.68 12.59 12.77 12.81 12.55 12.72 12.88
Warriors - Eastern Athletic 09:30
Warriors 3.76 3.69 3.70 3.98 4.01 3.97 3.98 3.71
Draw 3.85 3.96 3.87 3.78 4.12 4.12 3.78 3.87
Eastern Athletic 1.76 1.73 1.69 1.79 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.63
Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare 05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse 1.81 1.90 1.91 1.88 1.80 1.95 1.93 1.90
Draw 3.79 3.97 3.93 3.64 3.85 3.82 3.79 3.72
Shonan Bellmare 3.44 3.48 3.62 3.53 3.34 3.57 3.37 3.60
Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds 06:00
Kashima Antlers 1.68 1.70 1.68 1.64 1.62 1.62 1.70 1.63
Draw 4.21 4.19 4.06 4.22 4.16 3.93 4.23 4.08
Urawa Red Diamonds 4.09 4.40 4.35 4.19 4.13 4.21 4.10 4.39
Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC 06:00
Cerezo Osaka 1.59 1.62 1.64 1.72 1.54 1.71 1.65 1.64
Draw 3.81 3.72 3.75 3.64 3.53 3.88 3.79 3.57
Yokohama FC 4.79 4.88 5.07 4.87 4.84 4.86 4.85 4.78
Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 08:00
Gamba Osaka 2.13 1.81 1.91 2.14 1.85 2.05 2.05 2.01
Draw 3.34 3.32 3.33 3.56 3.46 3.55 3.48 3.45
Sagan Tosu 3.60 3.32 3.32 3.60 3.55 3.57 3.38 3.31
Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy 04:00
Ryukyu 3.01 2.95 2.86 2.89 3.02 3.03 2.99 2.95
Draw 3.50 3.33 3.39 3.25 3.27 3.36 3.34 3.57
Tokyo Verdy 2.27 2.15 2.02 1.99 2.23 2.27 2.14 2.16
Zwiegen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis 05:00
Zwiegen Kanazawa 3.89 3.99 3.85 4.15 4.10 4.16 4.05 3.86
Draw 3.75 3.79 3.53 3.61 3.76 3.59 3.68 3.66
Tokushima Vortis 1.77 1.83 1.76 1.84 1.79 1.77 1.69 1.75
JEF United Chiba - Iwata Jubilo 05:00
JEF United Chiba 3.33 3.31 3.06 3.13 3.15 3.23 3.18 3.07
Draw 3.29 3.35 3.18 3.29 3.10 3.19 3.32 3.06
Iwata Jubilo 2.01 2.08 2.00 2.03 2.19 2.24 2.25 2.33
Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija 05:00
Avispa Fukuoka 1.93 1.87 1.97 1.95 1.92 2.21 1.90 2.17
Draw 3.11 3.07 3.28 3.10 3.15 3.35 3.31 3.01
Omiya Ardija 3.76 3.63 3.42 3.79 3.71 3.53 3.71 3.77
Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto 05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga 2.87 2.91 3.00 3.09 3.09 3.07 2.86 2.88
Draw 2.79 2.82 2.84 3.12 2.99 3.02 2.80 2.97
Kyoto 2.56 2.57 2.26 2.34 2.32 2.29 2.61 2.28
Ehime - Mito Hollyhock 05:00
Ehime 3.71 3.87 3.81 3.66 3.93 3.85 3.92 3.71
Draw 3.64 3.81 3.54 3.84 3.58 3.68 3.76 3.58
Mito Hollyhock 1.77 1.77 1.74 1.89 1.80 1.80 1.74 1.76
Tochigi - Renofa Yamaguchi 07:00
Tochigi 1.64 1.71 1.63 1.64 1.73 1.76 1.68 1.68
Draw 3.49 3.79 3.49 3.85 3.48 3.50 3.74 3.74
Renofa Yamaguchi 4.54 4.85 4.66 4.51 4.55 4.49 4.62 4.56
Machida Zelvia - Thespakusatsu 07:00
Machida Zelvia 2.12 2.10 2.30 2.40 2.30 2.17 2.22 2.39
Draw 3.05 3.00 3.03 2.93 3.11 3.14 3.15 2.89
Thespakusatsu 3.42 3.16 3.37 3.10 3.19 3.25 3.24 3.16
Ventforet Kofu - Montedio Yamagata 07:00
Ventforet Kofu 2.82 3.01 2.99 2.82 2.83 2.94 2.73 2.74
Draw 3.04 3.08 2.85 3.15 2.88 2.90 3.14 3.01
Montedio Yamagata 2.68 2.51 2.37 2.58 2.45 2.58 2.67 2.69
Grulla Morioka - Kagoshima United 04:00
Grulla Morioka 3.62 3.79 3.60 3.67 3.65 3.60 3.81 3.55
Draw 3.29 3.50 3.31 3.57 3.38 3.56 3.60 3.25
Kagoshima United 1.79 1.83 1.86 1.91 1.86 1.97 1.85 1.84
Vanraure Hachnohe - Yokohama SCC 04:00
Vanraure Hachnohe 1.99 2.00 2.01 1.89 2.02 1.88 1.88 1.89
Draw 3.80 3.54 3.78 3.58 3.65 3.62 3.76 3.79
Yokohama SCC 2.98 3.08 3.01 3.23 3.14 3.25 3.28 3.24
Fukushima United - Azul Claro Numazu 04:00
Fukushima United 2.32 2.52 2.48 2.40 2.21 2.19 2.25 2.38
Draw 3.10 3.15 3.31 3.09 3.38 3.32 3.38 3.21
Azul Claro Numazu 2.88 2.66 2.86 2.83 2.75 2.82 2.68 2.94
Kataller Toyama - Cerezo Osaka 05:00
Kataller Toyama 1.47 1.41 1.35 1.38 1.36 1.45 1.44 1.40
Draw 4.08 4.27 4.36 4.11 4.41 4.07 4.12 4.06
Cerezo Osaka 6.43 6.44 6.70 6.76 6.50 6.60 6.41 6.77
Nagano Parceiro - FC Imabari 05:00
Nagano Parceiro 2.15 2.14 1.88 1.89 2.10 2.07 2.19 2.14
Draw 3.04 2.96 3.07 2.97 3.17 2.97 3.11 3.06
FC Imabari 3.38 3.52 3.64 3.61 3.73 3.71 3.52 3.40
Roasso Kumamoto - Blaublitz Akita 06:00
Roasso Kumamoto 2.60 2.79 2.53 2.63 2.86 2.78 2.70 2.84
Draw 3.19 3.11 3.44 3.42 3.40 3.25 3.10 3.16
Blaublitz Akita 2.30 2.22 2.42 2.37 2.49 2.44 2.51 2.42
Leon - Puebla 01:00
Leon 1.30 1.39 1.37 1.36 1.34 1.40 1.30 1.33
Draw 4.94 4.93 4.72 4.92 4.69 4.95 4.70 4.94
Puebla 7.66 7.45 7.62 7.64 7.48 7.49 7.61 7.43
CF America - Guadalajara Chivas 03:06
CF America 1.84 1.75 1.76 1.90 1.83 1.90 1.89 1.89
Draw 3.48 3.22 3.32 3.27 3.44 3.49 3.16 3.42
Guadalajara Chivas 4.25 4.31 4.04 4.04 4.03 4.34 4.15 4.18
Auckland City - Hawkes Bay United 01:00
Auckland City 1.18 1.22 1.28 1.28 1.16 1.17 1.28 1.18
Draw 6.19 5.97 6.04 6.20 6.10 6.21 6.04 5.95
Hawkes Bay United 9.24 9.32 9.07 9.20 9.33 9.18 9.39 9.08
Canterbury United - Hamilton Wanderers AFC 03:00
Canterbury United 4.21 4.35 4.37 4.41 4.18 4.37 4.05 4.24
Draw 4.73 4.73 4.64 4.54 4.72 4.78 4.69 4.62
Hamilton Wanderers AFC 1.64 1.53 1.56 1.63 1.63 1.61 1.58 1.54
Libertad Asuncion - 12 de Octubre de Itaugua 00:15
Libertad Asuncion 1.62 1.63 1.69 1.69 1.68 1.63 1.62 1.66
Draw 3.85 3.80 3.78 3.75 3.93 3.61 3.69 3.92
12 de Octubre de Itaugua 4.68 4.93 4.75 4.66 4.67 4.93 4.89 4.78
Ripensia Timisoara - Astra Giurgiu 10:15
Ripensia Timisoara 4.49 4.64 4.63 4.52 4.34 4.66 4.38 4.50
Draw 3.78 3.75 3.62 3.75 3.52 3.54 3.45 3.75
Astra Giurgiu 1.63 1.67 1.73 1.80 1.64 1.67 1.77 1.70
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshik Ivanovo 10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1.76 1.58 1.71 1.63 1.67 1.64 1.71 1.64
Draw 3.70 3.39 3.46 3.38 3.53 3.74 3.57 3.52
Tekstilshik Ivanovo 4.53 4.82 4.59 4.82 4.72 4.80 4.68 4.64
Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Sochi 09:00
Ural Yekaterinburg 3.24 2.99 3.15 3.36 3.18 3.13 3.20 3.03
Draw 3.12 2.99 3.20 2.97 3.28 3.26 3.20 2.93
FC Sochi 2.39 2.47 2.33 2.12 2.17 2.44 2.48 2.39
FC Ufa - FC Tambov 11:00
FC Ufa 2.23 2.13 2.12 2.19 2.15 2.13 2.29 2.12
Draw 2.81 2.75 2.74 2.96 2.79 2.87 2.78 3.05
FC Tambov 3.45 3.38 3.49 3.43 3.60 3.53 3.57 3.54
Albirex Niigata FC - Tampines Rovers 09:30
Albirex Niigata FC 2.18 2.33 2.31 2.20 2.20 2.26 2.30 2.44
Draw 3.66 3.68 3.68 3.80 3.56 3.67 3.80 3.81
Tampines Rovers 2.51 2.55 2.67 2.58 2.55 2.55 2.42 2.66
Young Lions - Lion City Sailors FC 09:30
Young Lions 11.96 11.80 12.13 12.10 12.09 11.81 12.11 12.11
Draw 7.12 7.09 6.82 6.95 6.77 6.89 6.90 7.13
Lion City Sailors FC 1.19 1.12 1.13 1.17 1.17 1.14 1.20 1.13
Petrzalka - Slovan Bratislava B 09:30
Petrzalka 1.50 1.57 1.52 1.62 1.66 1.56 1.61 1.59
Draw 4.04 4.17 4.08 3.94 3.92 3.98 3.83 3.88
Slovan Bratislava B 4.86 4.84 4.90 4.66 4.79 4.85 5.00 4.70
Suwon FC - Gyeongnam 06:00
Suwon FC 1.96 1.90 2.01 1.91 1.90 1.90 2.00 1.85
Draw 3.53 3.60 3.78 3.42 3.63 3.70 3.70 3.53
Gyeongnam 3.49 3.59 3.50 3.34 3.56 3.26 3.57 3.38
Coruxo - Guijuelo 11:00
Coruxo 2.47 2.49 2.49 2.19 2.40 2.15 2.40 2.41
Draw 2.83 2.79 2.72 2.74 2.90 2.81 2.69 2.73
Guijuelo 3.42 3.26 3.28 3.48 3.45 3.37 3.34 3.35
CD Covadonga - Sporting Gijon B 11:00
CD Covadonga 2.04 2.15 2.40 2.30 2.18 2.39 2.23 2.36
Draw 3.25 3.54 3.49 3.47 3.55 3.26 3.49 3.57
Sporting Gijon B 2.88 2.88 2.85 2.81 2.81 2.91 2.80 2.89
CD Lealtad - Real Oviedo B 11:00
CD Lealtad 2.31 2.48 2.33 2.58 2.32 2.30 2.37 2.28
Draw 2.97 2.86 2.80 2.77 3.11 3.11 3.13 2.81
Real Oviedo B 2.97 2.93 2.81 2.91 2.80 2.77 2.89 2.98
Club Portugalete - CD Laredo 10:30
Club Portugalete 1.89 2.00 1.89 1.83 2.00 1.95 1.93 1.98
Draw 3.16 3.22 3.43 3.46 3.30 3.47 3.28 3.16
CD Laredo 3.76 3.55 3.73 3.83 3.79 3.78 3.77 3.66
SD Ejea - SD Logrones 11:00
SD Ejea 2.51 2.36 2.35 2.54 2.30 2.57 2.30 2.41
Draw 3.11 2.88 3.11 2.83 3.01 3.02 3.15 3.16
SD Logrones 2.88 2.65 2.82 2.73 2.93 2.74 2.68 2.93
Tudelano - Union Mutilvera 11:00
Tudelano 2.13 2.18 2.22 2.12 1.90 1.89 2.13 2.03
Draw 3.23 2.91 2.86 3.04 2.86 2.94 3.03 3.14
Union Mutilvera 3.63 3.54 3.62 3.74 3.65 3.80 3.76 3.76
Orihuela - Santa Eulalia 10:30
Orihuela 2.23 2.59 2.23 2.29 2.24 2.32 2.42 2.57
Draw 2.82 2.70 2.96 2.86 2.98 2.80 2.75 3.00
Santa Eulalia 2.95 2.93 3.22 2.94 3.16 3.00 2.93 3.10
Villarreal B - Valencia CF Mestalla 10:30
Villarreal B 1.71 1.82 1.66 1.71 1.74 1.72 1.81 1.72
Draw 3.47 3.40 3.41 3.33 3.19 3.44 3.21 3.42
Valencia CF Mestalla 4.49 4.42 4.58 4.40 4.36 4.54 4.49 4.44
Prachuap FC - Trat FC 10:00
Prachuap FC 2.31 2.09 1.96 2.29 2.11 2.30 2.28 2.20
Draw 3.28 3.36 3.50 3.40 3.47 3.19 3.40 3.53
Trat FC 3.16 2.94 3.19 2.91 2.94 2.93 3.02 3.18
Bandirmaspor - Balikesirspor 10:30
Bandirmaspor 1.92 1.89 1.93 1.84 1.93 1.94 1.94 1.92
Draw 3.23 3.47 3.28 3.46 3.39 3.23 3.15 3.36
Balikesirspor 3.96 3.81 3.78 3.67 3.75 3.99 4.00 3.78
Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor 10:30
Keciorengucu 2.43 2.66 2.40 2.57 2.68 2.55 2.68 2.71
Draw 3.05 2.95 3.00 3.17 3.19 3.00 3.09 3.03
Adana Demirspor 2.78 2.52 2.54 2.81 2.52 2.71 2.81 2.81
BB Erzurumspor - Antalyaspor 10:30
BB Erzurumspor 2.01 1.99 1.95 2.16 2.07 2.11 1.92 2.00
Draw 3.53 3.46 3.39 3.34 3.57 3.30 3.37 3.51
Antalyaspor 3.43 3.31 3.27 3.62 3.51 3.34 3.59 3.39

Please Note: Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.