You are here
Home > Match Schedule and Fixtures > T20 Blast All Match Schedule and Fixture Time Boradcasting Channel

T20 Blast All Match Schedule and Fixture Time Boradcasting Channel

Hi Folks hope you are doing well, today we have brought to you T20 Blast All Match Schedule and Fixture. You can easily access this table and plan your time according the table. We want to give our audience full entertainment and knowledge about T20 blast match series. Yo will also find in our website who will win today match prediction, toss prediction, true match live score prediction, t20 blast match schedule.

T20 Blast Match Series Schedule and Fixtures

Date Match Details Time
Jul 04, Wed Nottinghamshire vs Warwickshire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Warwickshire won by 8 wkts
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Northamptonshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
Leicestershire won by 4 wkts
County Ground, Northampton
Leicestershire won by 4 wkts
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Essex vs Sussex, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
Sussex won by 36 runs
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 05, Thu Middlesex vs Surrey, South Group
Lord’s, London
Middlesex won by 3 wkts
10:45 PM
05:15 PM GMT / 06:15 PM LOCAL
Yorkshire vs Durham, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
Yorkshire won by 44 runs
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Lancashire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
Worcestershire won by 5 wkts
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 06, Fri Worcestershire vs Warwickshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
Worcestershire won by 4 runs
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
Somerset vs Gloucestershire, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
Somerset won by 6 wkts
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
Surrey vs Kent, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
Kent won by 6 runs
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Northamptonshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
Nottinghamshire won by 58 runs
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Leicestershire vs Durham, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
Durham won by 33 runs
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Hampshire vs Glamorgan, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Glamorgan won by 63 runs
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Essex vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
Essex won by 3 wkts
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Derbyshire vs Lancashire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
Lancashire won by 9 wkts
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 08, Sun Warwickshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Warwickshire won by 8 wkts
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Lancashire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
Lancashire won by 8 wkts
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Glamorgan vs Sussex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
Sussex won by 8 wkts
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge
Gloucestershire won by 6 wkts
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Derbyshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
Worcestershire won by 6 wkts
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Somerset vs Kent, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
Kent won by 8 wkts
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Leicestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
Nottinghamshire won by 19 runs
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 11, Wed Gloucestershire vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
Gloucestershire won by 5 runs
7:30 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 12, Thu Surrey vs Essex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
Surrey won by 39 runs
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Hampshire vs Sussex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Sussex won by 8 wkts
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 13, Fri Kent vs Hampshire, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
Kent won by 3 runs
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
Worcestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
Worcestershire won by 41 runs
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
Durham vs Yorkshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Yorkshire won by 10 runs
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Gloucestershire vs Somerset, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
Gloucestershire won by 4 wkts (Match reduced to 11 overs per-side due to rain)
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Essex vs Glamorgan, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
Glamorgan won by 2 wkts
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Warwickshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Leicestershire won by 100 runs
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Sussex vs Surrey, South Group
County Ground, Hove
Surrey won by 52 runs
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Derbyshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
Nottinghamshire won by 39 runs (D/L method- Match reduced to 19 overs perside target 179 )
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 14, Sat Lancashire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
Lancashire won by 12 runs
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 15, Sun Warwickshire vs Durham, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
5:30 PM
12:00 PM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 17, Tue Nottinghamshire vs Durham, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
5:30 PM
12:00 PM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 18, Wed Leicestershire vs Lancashire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 19, Thu Middlesex vs Somerset, South Group
Lord’s, London
10:45 PM
05:15 PM GMT / 06:15 PM LOCAL
Northamptonshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 20, Fri Gloucestershire vs Essex, South Group
College Ground, Cheltenham
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
Lancashire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Durham vs Worcestershire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Glamorgan vs Somerset, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Nottinghamshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Hampshire vs Middlesex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Kent vs Surrey, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 21, Sat Essex vs Hampshire, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
9:30 PM
04:00 PM GMT / 05:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 26, Thu Middlesex vs Hampshire, South Group
Lord’s, London
10:45 PM
05:15 PM GMT / 06:15 PM LOCAL
Jul 27, Fri Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan, South Group
College Ground, Cheltenham
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Surrey vs Somerset, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Nottinghamshire vs Lancashire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Yorkshire vs Warwickshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Kent vs Sussex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 28, Sat Durham vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Derbyshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Queen’s Park, Chesterfield
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 29, Sun Glamorgan vs Kent, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Sussex vs Hampshire, South Group
County Ground, Hove
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Worcestershire vs Lancashire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Somerset vs Middlesex, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
8:30 PM
03:00 PM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Jul 30, Mon Yorkshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 31, Tue Surrey vs Glamorgan, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Yorkshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 01, Wed Somerset vs Hampshire, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
9:00 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 04:30 PM LOCAL
Sussex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 02, Thu Middlesex vs Sussex, South Group
Lord’s, London
10:45 PM
05:15 PM GMT / 06:15 PM LOCAL
Durham vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Leicestershire vs Warwickshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Nottinghamshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Kent vs Essex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 03, Fri Worcestershire vs Durham, North Group
New Road, Worcester
9:00 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 04:30 PM LOCAL
Somerset vs Essex, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
9:00 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 04:30 PM LOCAL
Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Yorkshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Lancashire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Surrey vs Middlesex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Derbyshire vs Warwickshire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Hampshire vs Kent, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 04, Sat Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 05, Sun Essex vs Surrey, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Northamptonshire vs Warwickshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Middlesex vs Glamorgan, South Group
Old Deer Park, Richmond
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Sussex vs Somerset, South Group
County Ground, Hove
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Kent vs Gloucestershire, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
7:30 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 07, Tue Lancashire vs Durham, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Glamorgan vs Essex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 08, Wed Hampshire vs Somerset, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Durham vs Leicestershire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Derbyshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 09, Thu Worcestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
9:00 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 04:30 PM LOCAL
Surrey vs Sussex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Gloucestershire vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Warwickshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Yorkshire vs Lancashire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 10, Fri Somerset vs Surrey, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
9:00 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 04:30 PM LOCAL
Lancashire vs Warwickshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Northamptonshire vs Durham, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Leicestershire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Nottinghamshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Glamorgan vs Hampshire, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Sussex vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Essex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 11, Sat Derbyshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 12, Sun Hampshire vs Essex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Durham vs Lancashire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Worcestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Gloucestershire vs Surrey, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Somerset vs Glamorgan, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Kent vs Middlesex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
7:30 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 03:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 14, Tue Sussex vs Glamorgan, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 15, Wed Surrey vs Hampshire, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Warwickshire vs Lancashire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 16, Thu Middlesex vs Essex, South Group
Lord’s, London
10:45 PM
05:15 PM GMT / 06:15 PM LOCAL
Kent vs Somerset, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Northamptonshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Gloucestershire vs Sussex, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 17, Fri Sussex vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Essex vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Warwickshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Yorkshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Durham vs Derbyshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Glamorgan vs Surrey, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Hampshire vs Gloucestershire, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Leicestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 23, Thu TBC vs TBC, 1st Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 10:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 24, Fri TBC vs TBC, 2nd Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 10:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 25, Sat TBC vs TBC, 3rd Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 26, Sun TBC vs TBC, 4th Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Sep 15, Sat TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
TBC vs TBC, Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:15 PM
05:45 PM GMT / 06:45 PM LOCAL

Teams Squad In T20 Blast

Nottinghamshire, Warwickshire, Northamptonshire, Leicestershire, Essex, Sussex, Middlesex, Surrey, Yorkshire, Durham, Lancashire, Worcestershire, Somerset, Gloucestershire, Kent, Hampshire, Glamorgan, Derbyshire.

We hope you like our article about the T20 Blast Team Squad and Schedule. We will also share the match prediction for t20 blast upcoming match so stay tuned with us for more today match prediction.

Leave a Reply

Top